Sie sind hier: Start » Results Conti Team » Recently

Date 17/10 /2017

Sluitingsprijs Putte-Kapellen 183,6km

1 DE KLEIJN Arvid 3:46:57
2 VERMELTFOORT Coen zgl
3 DUPONT Timothy zgl
31 RÓZSA Balázs zgl
35 TEASDALE Josh zgl
44 THILL Tom zgl
49 VERMEER Tom zgl
68 RAYMACKERS Cedric zgl
107 STIJNS Wayne 01:54
DNF: CATANIA Claudio
DNF: PETELIN Jan

Date 15/10 /2017

Chrono des Nations U23 33,6 km

1 NORSGAARD Mathias 41:20
2 LISSON Christoffer 00:32
3 LOUVET Louis 00:51
14 Jan Petelin 03:07

Date 11 /10 /2017

Famenne Ardenne Classic 195km

1 HOFLAND Moreno 4:51:15
2 VERMEULEN Emiel zgl
3 VANTOMME Maxime zgl
32 PETELIN Jan 00:34
39 TEASDALE Josh zgl
42 VERMEER 01:51
43 RAILEANU Cristian zgl
54 RAYMACKERS Cedric 08:03
55 THILL Tom zgl
DNF: RUSNAC Maxim
DNF: DONDERS Jelle

Date 06 /10 /2017

ZWEVEZELE KOERS 153,6km

1 THEUNS Edward 3:20:17
2 VAN SCHIP Jan Willem zgl
3 VERMEULEN Emiel 00:01
32 PETELIN Jan 06:42
DNF: BALZS Rozsa
DNF: KRISZTIAN Lovassy
DNF: CATANIA Claudio
DNF: DONDERS Jelle

Date 05 /10 /2017

67th Paris-Bourges 190,3km

1 BARBIER Rudy 4:34:36
2 SARREAU Marc zgl
3 LECROQ Jérémy zgl
23 RAILEANU Cristian zgl
39 VERMEER Tom 00:09
40 TEASDALE Josh zgl
42 RAYMACKERS Cedric zgl
48 RUSNAC Maxim zgl
66 THILL Tom zgl
124 CENTRONE Ivan 18:27
DNF: STIJNS Wayne

Milano-Torino 186km

1 URAN Rigoberto 4:24:51
2 YATES Adam 00:10
3 ARU Fabio 00:20
DNF: Bob Jungels

Date 01 /10 /2017

Tour de Vendée 203,8km

1 LAPORTE Christophe 4:53:55
2 JULES Justin 00:20
3 LIENHARD Fabianzgl
22 PETELIN Jan 01:13
25 RAILEANU Cristian 01:18
DNF: LOVASSY Krisztian
DNF: RÓZSA Balázs
DNF: CENTRONE Ivan
DNF: DONDERS Jelle
DNF: ATANIA Claudio
DNF: Kevin Geniets
DNF: THILL Tom

Date 27/09 /2017

MEMORIAL FRED DE BRUYNE 162,4km (168 uD)

1 NAESEN Oliver 3:22:25
2 PEYSKENS Dimitri zgl
3 YLBER Sefa zgl
35 STIJNS Wayne 01:36
51THILL Tom zgl
60 RAYMACKERS Cedric zgl
61 RUSNAC Maxim zgl
76 CATANIA Claudio zgl
81 REILEANU Christian zgl
DNF: ROZSA Balazs
DNF:LOVASSY Krisztian

Date 24/09 /2017

Duo Normand

1 DELAPLACE Anthony + PERICHON Pierre-Luc 01:04:34
2 NORSGAARD Mathias + BJERG Mikkel 01:05
3 BOUCHER David + STEVENS Timothy 02:54
7 CENTRONE Ivan + TEASDALE Josh 03:24
10 PETELIN Jan + LOVASSY Krisztian 05:38

Paris-Chauny (classique) 174,9km

1 BOUDAT Thomas 3:49:1824VERMEERTom
2 HABEAUX Gregory zgl
3 TURGIS Anthony zgl
24 VERMEER Tom 00:07
39 RAYMACKERS Cedric 02:42
44 REGUERO Gabriel zgl
45 RAILEANU Cristian zgl
DNF: STIJNS Wayne
DNF: RUSNAC Maxim

br>

Date 20 /09 /2017

Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 195,3 km

1 DEVRIENDT Tom 4:15:42
2 WYNANTS Maarten zgl
3 VAN GOETHEM Brian zgl
39 STIJNS Wayne 00:08
44 RÓZSA Balázsc zgl
59 REGUERO Gabriel zgl
DNF: CENTRONE Ivan
DNF: RAYMACKERS Cedric
DNF: DONDERS Jelle
DNF: CATANIA Claudio

Date 19/09 /2017

TEXTIELPRIJS VICHTE 175km

1 KEISSE Iljo 3:40:19
2 MAES Nikolas zgl
3 VAN SCHIP Jan Willem zgl
61 RAYMACKERS Cedric 00:43
66 REGUERO Gabriel zgl
73 VERMEER Tom zgl
83 CENTRONE Ivan zgl
103 ROZSA Balazs zgl
118 CATANIA Claudio zgl
126 DONDERS Jelle zgl

Date 18/09 /2017

G.P. PAUL BORREMANS 168km (68 uD)

1 DE BONDT Dries 3:46:55
2 BACKAERT Frederik zgl
3 MC NALLY Mark zgl
7 26 Tom Thill 09:03

Date 11/09 /2017

Grote Prijs Marcel Kint 168km

1 RICKAERT Jonas 3:55:00
2 SKAARSETH Anders zgl
3 PARDINI Olivier zgl
27 VERMEER Tom 06:03
28 LOVASSY Krisztian zgl
DNF:DONDERS Jelle
DNF: DIENER Mike
NQ: STIJNS Wayne

Date 10/09 /2017

Tour de Moselle 4 Etappe 173,4km

1 DANES Léo 4:08:52
2 AUBERT Rémi zgl
3 Tom WIRTGEN Tom zgl
81 Jan Petelin 10:41

Tour de Moselle FINAL Classification

1 LOUVET Louis 10:19:05
2 PLANCKAERT 00:01
3 Kevin GENIETS 00:03
30 Ivan Centrone 09:39
59 Jan Petelin 21:02

31st Tour du Doubs 182km

1 HARDY Romain 4:07:00
2 DASSONVILLE Flavien 00:05
3 JAUREGUI Quentin zgl
55 REGUERO Gabriel 08:03
56 TEASDALE Josh zgl
57 VALVASORI Larry zgl
71 RAILEANU Cristian 09:11
DNF: THILL Tom
DNF: RUSNAC Maxim
DNF: RÓZSA Balázs

Date 09/09 /2017

Tour de Moselle 2 Etappe CLM 20,5km

1 Tom WIRTGEN 20:40:46
2 LOUVET Louis 0:39:05
3 Kevin GENIETS 0:42:50
11 Ivan Centrone 1:14:01
38 Jan Petelin 2:20:04

De Kustpijl 197km

1 NOPPE Christophe 2:21:55
2 MANNAERTS Jelle zgl
3 BAUGNIES Jerome zgl
6 VERMEER Tom zgl
DNF: LOVASSY Krisztian
DNF: DIENER Mike
DNF: CATANIA Claudio
DNF: STIJNS Wayne
DNF: DONDERS Jelle

Tour du Jura 174,1km

1 HIRSCHI Marc 04:09:48
2 SCHELLING Patrick zgl
3 LIENHARD Fabian zgl
8 RAILEANU Cristian 00:12
23 Tom Thill 01:55
26 TEASDALE Josh 02:05
29 RUSNAC Maxim 02:06
38 REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel 05:07
40 VALVASORI Larry zgl
43 ROZSA Balazs 074:13

Date 08/09 /2017

Tour de Moselle 1 Etappe 145,6km

1 PLANCKAERT Emiel 3:22:33
2 ROGER Maxime 00:02
3 PELLEGRIN Mathieu zgl
35 Ivan Centrone 09:55
36 Jan Petelin zgl

Date 07 /09 /2017

IZEGEM KOERS 164km

1 DHAENE Brecht 3:32:47
2 DEVRIENDT Tom 00:03
3 BOUVRY Dieter zgl
28 DONDERS Jelle zgl
46 STIJNS Wayne zgl
48 VERMEER Tom zgl
54 ROZAS Balazs zgl
68 THILL Tom zgl
79 CATANIA Claudio zgl
DNF; LOVASSY Krisztian

Date 03 /09 /2017

Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren 191km

1 DE GREEF Robbert 4:08:06
2 HULGAARD Morten zgl
3 DE BOCK Stijn 00:04
6 VERMEER Tom 00:31
19 DONDERS Jelle 00:52
27 RUSNAC Maxim zgl
31 TEASDALE Josh zgl
61 STIJNS Wayne 02:29
73 RÓZSA Balázs zgl
93 RAILEANU Cristian zgl
102 CATANIA Claudio 02:46

Date 30 /08 /2017

Stadsprijs Geraardsberge 165 km (117 uD

)

1 1 MEURISSE Xandro 3:53:45
2 GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno 00:10
3 DE VRIES Berden zgl.
10 RAILEANU Cristian 00:35
17 RUSNAC Maxim zgl.
29 CENTRONE Ivan 07:30
DNF: CATANIA Claudio
DNF: DONDERS Jelle
DNF: REGUERO Gabriel
DNF: BALáZS Rózsa
DNF: TEASDALE

Date 27 /08 /2017

Course Cessange 90km

1 RUSNAC Maxim 1h58'11''
2 RAILEANU Cristian zgl,
5 REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel 02:23
11 DIENER Mike zgl,
17 KOCKELMANN Raphaël U19 zgl,
35 SIMON Jeff MAS zgl,
DNF. BERENS Christian MAS
DNF. STEMPER Rick U19

Tour de l'Avenir 9 Etappe 107,4 km

1 SIVAKOV Pavel 3:03:27
2 POWLESS Neilson 02:31zgl. 3 STRAKHOV Dmitry 03:01
42 Larry Valvasori 14:17
62 Jan Petelin 21:42

Tour de l'Avenir FINAL Classification

1 BERNAL Egan Arley 29:56:33
2 LAMBRECHT Bjorg 01:09
3 EG Niklas 01:12
45 Larry Valvasori 42:08
60 Jan Petelin 52:20

92nd Schaal Sels 188,2 km

1 VAN DER HOORN 4:29:59
2 VAN AERT Wout 00:02
3 MERLIER TimV 00:03
35 DONDERS Jelle 05:2135
DNF: RÓZSA Balázs
DNF: TEASDALE Josh
DNF: STIJNS Wayne
DNF: VERMEER Tom
DNF: RAYMACKERS CedricT
DNF: CATANIA Claudio

Date 26 /08 /2017

Tour de l'Avenir 8 Etappe 120,5 km

1 BERNAL Egan Arley 3:51:18
2 LAMBRECHT Bjorg zgl.
3 EG Niklas 00:03
50 Larry Valvasori 23:06
73 Jan Petelin 26:25

Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke 179,2km

1 KEISSE Iljo 3:51:07
2 DUIJN Huub zgl.
3 WYNANTS Maarten zgl.
10 VERMEER Tom zgl.
25 DONDERS Jelle 00:33
42 RAYMACKERS Cedric 00:42
46 TEASDALE Josh zgl.
51 RÓZSA Balázs 00:49
54 CENTRONE Ivan zgl.
71 STIJNS Wayne 00:59
DNF: DNFCATANIA Claudio

Date 25 /08 /2017

Tour de l'Avenir 7 Etappe 118,4 km

1 BERNAL Egan Arley 3:14:22
2 KNOX James 01:00
3 LAMBRECHT Bjorg 01:09
44 Jan Petelin 05:59
57 Larry Valvasori 07:46

Date 24 /08 /2017

Tour de l'Avenir


day off
Ruhetag

G.P. LUCIEN VAN IMPE 165km (83 uD)

1 DE WINTER Ludwig 3:43:15
2 VAN STAEYEN Michaël 01:50
3 TANFIELD Harry zgl.
15 TEASDALE Joshua 03:05
23 Tom Thill 06:25

Date 23 /08 /2017

Tour de l'Avenir 6 Etappe 139,1 km

1 HODEG Álvaro 3:00:46
2 BANASZEK Alan zgl.
3 GESSNER Konrad zgl.
17 Pit Leyder zgl.
26 Jan Petelin zgl.
76 Kevin Geniets zgl.
91 Tom Wirtgen zgl.
102 Larry Valvasory zgl.
120 Michel Ries zgl

Date 22 /08 /2017

Tour de l'Avenir 5 Etappe 157 km

1 STROKAU Vasili 3:50:50
2 GAMPER Patrick zgl.
3 VOLKAU Ilya zgl
32 Jan Petelin 03:49
103 Larry Valvasori zgl.

GP Stad Zottegem 195km (186 uD)

1 DE BUYST Jasper 4:42:56
2 STALLAERT Joeri zgl.
3 DEHAES Kenny zgl.
56 DONDERS Jelle 00:59
67 CENTRONE Ivan 01:15
105 REGUERO Gabriel zgl.
106 RÓZSA Balázs zgl.
115 VERMEER Tom zgl.
DNF: STIJNS Wayne
DNF: DIENER Mike

Date 21 /08 /2017

Tour de l'Avenir 4 Etappe 166,5 jm

1 LAWLESS Christopher 3:43:27
2 CIMA ImerioItaly 00:02
3 HALVORSEN Kristoffer zgl.
96 Larry Valvasori zgl.
109 Jan Petelin 01:17

Date 20 /08 /2017

Tour de l'Avenir 3 Etappe 125,7 km

1 HALVORSEN Kristoffer 2:56:05
2 HODEG Álvaro José zgl.
3 LAWLESS Christopher zgl.
58 Jan Petelin zgl.
109 Larry Valvasori zgl.

Date 19 /08 /2017

Tour de l'Avenir 2 Etappe 132,4 km

1 JAKOBSEN Fabio 3:05:28
2 HODEG Álvaro José zgl.
3 HALVORSEN Kristoffer zgl.
19 Jan Petelin zgl.
104 Larry Valvasori zgl. .

Date 18 /08 /2017

Tour de l'Avenir 1 Etappe 134 km

1 ASGREEN Kasper 3:03:54
2 HALVORSEN Kristoffer 00:04
3 CIMA Imerio zgl.
33 Jan Petelin zgl.
101 Larry Valvasory zgl

Date 15 /08 /2017

HEUSDEN KOERS 168 km (120 uD)

1 DEHAES Kenny 3:32:19
2 CANT Jelle 00:02
3 WOUTERS Enzo zgl.
48 VERMEER Tom 00:37
DNF: RAYMACKERS Cedric
DNF: TEASDALE Joshua
DNF: DIENER Mike

Date 12 /08 /2017

Cycling Tour Of Szeklerland 3a Etappe CLM km

1 RAILEANU Cristian 14:47
2 BOSMAN Patrick 00:13
3 RUSNAC Maxim 00:22

Cycling Tour Of Szeklerland 3B Etappe CLM km

1 KOPFAUF Markus 3:04:06
2 KLISURIC Stevan 00:21
3 PALYI Csaba zgl.
10 RUSNAC Maxim 00:56
17 RAILEANU Cristian zgl.

Cycling Tour Of Szeklerland FINAL CLASSIFICATON

1 BOSMAN Patrick 11:37:43
2 MAGER Christian 00:07
3 TANOVITCHII Nicolae 00:13
4 RAILEANU Cristian zgl.
5 RUSNAC Maxim 00:29

Date 11 /08 /2017

Cycling Tour Of Szeklerland 2 Etappe 169,3 km

1 BOSMAN Patrick 11:3gl.7:43
2 MAGERChristian 00:07
3 TANOVITCHII Nicolae 00:13
4 RAILEANU Cristian zgl.
5 RUSNAC Maxim zgl.

Date 10 /08 /2017

Cycling Tour Of Szeklerland 2 Etappe 169,3 km

1 BOSMAN Patrick 4:31:29
2 MAGER Christian zgl.
3n TANOVITCHII Nicolae zgl.
4 RUSNAC Maxim zgl.
6 RAILEANU Cristian zgl.

Date 10 /08 /2017

Cycling Tour Of Szeklerland1 Etappe 160,8 km

1 MAGER Christian 3:39:22
2 TANOVITCHII Nicolae zgl.
3 VALTER Attila zgl.
5 RUSNAC Maxim zgl.
8 RAILEANU Cristian zgl.

Date 06 /08 /2017

Antwerpse Havenpijl 168km (146 uD)

1 Arvid De Kleijn 3:41:02
2 Harry Tanfield zgl.
3 Arjen Livyns zgl.
4 RAILEANU Cristian zgl.
28 STIJNS Wayne zgl.
47 RÓZSA Balázs zgl
52 REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel zgl.
59 EASDALE Joshua zgl.
83 DONDERS Jelle 01:21

Date 30 /07 /2017

Rad am Ring 141,2km

1 DUIJN Huub 3:27:57
2 VAN AERT Wout 00:04
3 PEYSKENS Dimitri 00:07
14 RAILEANU Cristia 01:08
20 RUSNAC Maxim zgl.
23 VALVASORI Larry zgl.
32 THILL Tom 04:11
DNF: RÓZSA Balázs
DNF: REGUERO Gabriel
DNF: RAYMACKERS Cedric
DNF: CENTRONE Ivan

La Poly Normande 168,9

1 GOUGEARD Alexis 3:59:09
2 LE BON Johan 00:03
3 PICHON Laurent zgl.
29 CATANIA Claudio 09:36
32 TEASDALE Josh zgl.
39 VERMEER Tom zgl.
44 DONDERS Jelle zgl.
DNF: DIENER Mike
DNF: PETELIN Jan
DNF: STIJNS Wayne
DNF: LOVASSY Krisztian

Date 23 /07 /2017

Grand Prix de la ville de Pérenchies

1 JANS ROY 3:34:38
2 BAYLY CAMERON zgl.
3 WELTEN BRAM zgl
46 RAYMACKERS CEDRIC 00:45 53 STIJNS WAYNE zgl. 77 VERMEER TOM 01:40 92 CATANIA CLAUDIO 02:36 102 TEASDALE JOSH 09:50 DNF: DONDERS JELLE DNF: ROZSA BALAZS

Date 20 /07 /2017

Tour de Liège 5 Etappe 151,9km

1 JANSSENS Jimmy 3:42:21
2 YLBER Sefa
01:00 3 ELLIOTT William 01:13
46 Larry Valvasori 05:35
70 Ivan Centrone 09:16

Tour de Liège FINAL Classification

1 Jimmy JANSSENS 17:24:35
2 Laurens SWEECK 02:11
3 Adam TOUPALIK 02:26
38 Larry Valvasori 08:15
73 Ivan Centrone 21:40

BEECKMAN-DE CALUWE 166km (105uD)

1 BOKELOH Jonas 3:40:38
2 EVANS Brad zgl.
3 COENEN Dennis zgl.
28 TEASDALE Joshua zgl.
39 RAYMACKERS Cedric 01´08
DNF: CATANIA Claudio
DNF: DONDERS Jell

Date 19 /07 /2017

Tour de Liège 4 Etappe 146km

1 DE JONGHE Kevin 3:27:12
2 TOUPALIK Adam CZE 00:50
3 PAUWELS Kevin zgl.
41 Larry Valvasori 02:29
84 Ivan Centrone 02:39

Date 18 /07 /2017

Tour de Liège 3 Etappe 155km

1 MARCHAND Gianni 3:37:08
2 WYDOOGHE Jaron 00:12
3 SWEECK Diether 00:14
63 Larry Valvasori 00:22
94 Ivan Centrone 09:36

Date 17 /07 /2017

Tour de Liège 2 Etappe 143,7km

1 DIELEMAN Michiel 3:12:44'
2 SWEECK Laurens zgl.
3 VERMEERSCH Gianni 00:17
41 Ivan Centrone zgl.
83 Larry Valvasori zgl.

Date 16 /07 /2017

Tour de Liège 1 Etappe 145,9km

1 MENTEN Milan 3:23:42
2 MERLIER Braam zgl.
3 VERMEERSCH Gianni zgl.
53 Larry Valvasori zgl.
67 Ivan Centrone zgl.

Date 09 /07 /2017

1 Bernal Gomez Egan 18:19:33
2 Stüssi Colin 01:09
3 Baillifard Valentin 01:44
6 Cristian Raileanu 03:23
8 Rusnac Maxime 04:06
11 Gabriel Reguero 04:48
28 Tom Thill 19:14
43 Lovassy Krisztian 33:56
47 Donders Jelle 36:20

Midden Brabant-Poort Omloop

1 KOOIJMAN Jaap 4:33:16
2 TOWNSEND Rory zgl.
3 KRIEGER Alexander zgl.
15 STIJNS Wayne 00:38
46 CATANIA Claudio zgl.
52 TEASDALE Josh zgl.
53 VERMEER Tom zgl.
DNF: VALVASORI Larry
DNF: RAYMACKERS Cedric
DNF: DIENER Mike



Date 08 /07 /2017

Sibiu Cycling Tour 3 Etappe 211,5 km

1 BERNAL Egan 5:41:26
2 STÜSSI Colin 00:11
3 RAILEANU Cristian 00:21
8 REGUERO Gabriel 08:51
11 RUSNAC Maxim 02:00
34 THILL Tom 11;02
49 LOVASSY Krisztian 16:15
51 DONDERS Jelle zgl.

Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré 202,8km

1 SWEECK Laurens 4:24:51
2 JANS Roy 00:02
3 BAUGNIES Jerome zgl.
35 CATANIA Claudio 00:39
47 STIJNS Wayne zgl.
53 VERMEER Tom zgl.
59 DIENER Mike zgl.
60 RAYMACKERS Cedric zgl.
61 VALVASORI Larry zgl.
DNF: TEASDALE Josh

Date 07 /07 /2017

Sibiu Cycling Tour 2 Etappe 160 km

1 BERNAL Egan 4:10:28
2 STÜSSI Colin zgl. 02:22
3 CLARKE Jonathan 01:24
6 RAILEANU Cristian 01:36
13 RUSNAC Maxim 01:57
14 REGUERO Gabriel 02:27
33 THILL Tom 07:37
46 DONDERS Jelle 15:04
54 LOVASSY Krisztian 17:33

Date 06 /07 /2017

Sibiu Cycling Tour 1 Etappe 211,8km

1 AVILA Edwin 5:01:58
2 GROSU Eduard 00:44
3 PONZI Simone zgl.
25 LOVASSY Krisztian zgl..
45 RAILEANU Cristian zgl.
48 RUSNAC Maxim zgl.
50 REGUERO Gabriel zgl.
80 THILL Tom 00:54
94 DONDERS Jelle 02:19

Date 05 /07 /2017

Sibiu Cycling Tour Proloque 2,2km

1 Palini Andrea 03:07.14
2 Pacioni Luca 00:02
3 Carlos Alzate 00:04
12 Lovassy Krisztian 00:06 55 Tom Thill 00:14
57 Donders Jelle zgl.
75 Rusnac Maxime 00:18
87 Gabriel Reguero 00:21
110 Cristian Raileanu 01:35

Date 02 /07 /2017

Großer Straßenpreis des Donnersbergkreises 132,6km

1 Nuber Simon
2 Müller Robert
3 Larry Valvasori
7 Jan Petelin

Tour de Hongrie 5 Etappe 112 km

1 SUNDERLAND Scott 2:33:45
2 TESHOME Meron zgl.
3 ALZATE Carlos zgl.
5 LOVASSY Krisztian zgl.
12 RAILEANU Cristian zgl.
21 RUSNAC Maxim zgl.
33 REGUERO Gabriel 00:08
65 DONDERS Jelle 00:24
70 THILL Tom 01:08

Tour de Hongrie FINAL Classification

JARAMILLO Daniel 13:53:43
2 PEÁK Barnabás 00:02
3 POGACAR Tadej 00:07
7 RAILEANU Cristian 00:10
11 RUSNAC Maxim 00:16
20 LOVASSY Krisztian 00:44
22 REGUERO Gabriel 01:03
61 THILL Tom 08:31
69 DONDERS Jelle 12:13

Date 01 /07 /2017

Tour de Hongrie 4 Etappe 177 km

1 JARAMILLO Daniel 4:09:24
2 POGACAR Tadej zgl.
3 HUCKER Robbie zgl.
9 LOVASSY Krisztian zgl.
13 RUSNAC Maxim zgl.
18 RAILEANU Cristian zgl.
21 REGUERO Gabriel zgl.
61 THILL Tom 07:09
67 DONDERS Jelle 08:45.

Date 30 /06 /2017

Tour de Hongrie 3 Etappe 178 km

1 MANNINEN Matti 3:46:58
2 DONDERS Jelle zgl.
3 SUNDERLAND Scott zgl.
30 RUSNAC Maxim zgl.
33 LOVASSY Krisztian zgl.
41 REGUERO Gabrie zgl.
54 THILL Tom zgl.
55 RAILEANU Cristian zgl.

Date 29 /06 /2017

Tour de Hongrie 2 Etappe 138,6km

1 JERMAN Ziga 3:22:37
2 SUNDERLAND Scott zg.
3 PEÁK Barnabás 00:01
6 RAILEANU Cristian zg.
26 THILL Tom zg.
36 RUSNAC Maxim 00:17
37 REGUERO Gabriel 00:38
38 LOVASSY Krisztia zgl.
91 DONDERS Jelle 03:03

Date 28 /06 /2017

Tour de Hongrie 1 Etappe 138km

The first stage of Tour de Hongrie was cancelled on Wednesday due to extreme weather conditions in Hungary.
Following an initial decision to shorten the stage due to the heavy storm
the race later announced that it had decided to remove the stage from the schedule altogether


Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. 184km --(149 uD 56 ukomm)

1 AERTS Toon 4:13:39
2 STALLAERT Joeri 00:02
3 VAN KESSEL Corne zg.
18 VERMEER Tom zg.
55 RAYMACKERS Cedric 03:00
DNF: TEASDALE Josh
DNF: DIENER Mike
DNF: CATANIA Claudio
DNF: STIJNS Wayne

Date 27 /06 /2017

Tour de Hongrie Prologue 1000meter

1 SUNDERLAND ScottIso 01:02
2 SZALONTAY Sandor 00:01
3 PEÁK Barnabás 00:02
8 LOVASSY Krisztian 00:03
11 DONDERS Jelle 00:04
36 RAILEANU Cristian 00:06
59 THILL Tom 00:07
83 RUSNAC Maxim 00:09
88 REGUERO Gabriel zg.

Date 18/06 /2017

Ride Bruges (Bruges Cycling Classic) 216km

1 VAN AERT Wout 4:24:41
2 VAN DER POEL Mathieu zg.
3 NAESEN Lawrence zg.
66 RAYMACKERS Cedric zg.
70 VERMEER Tom zg.
88 Jan Petelin zg.
92 DONDERS Jelle zg.
95 TEASDALE Josh 11:31
96 Tom Thill zg.
98 Mike Diener zg.
DNF: STIJNS Wayne

Date 11/06 /2017

Ronde van Limburg 200km (148 uD 85 ukomm

1 VAN AERT Wout 4:44:40
2 GODON Dorian zg.
3 VERMEERSCH Gianni zg.
31 RAYMACKERS Cedric 00:13
40 VERMEER Tom zg.
58 TEASDALE Josh 01:34
DNF: Ivan Centrone
DNF: Larry Valvasori
DNF: Tom Thill
DNF: Jan Petelin

Ronde de l'Oise 4 Etappe 180km

21 REGUERO CORRAL zg.
57 DONDERS Jelle 02:32
66 CATANIA Claudio 07:52
68 STIJNS Wayne zg.
DNF: RÓZSA Balázs

Ronde de l'Oise FINAL Classification

1 DASSONVILLE Flavien16:37:20
2 GERARD Arnaud 01:05
3 QUAADE Rasmus 01:50
21 REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel 02:13
46 DONDERS Jelle 06:49
58 CATANIA Claudio 13:09
64 STIJNS Wayne 15:36

Date 10/06 /2017

DWARS DOOR DE VLAAMSE ARDENNEN ERPE-MERE 200km (186 uD 59 ukomm !!)

1 MEYER Cameron 1:53:07
2 MEURISSE Xandro 00:59
3 VANTOMME Maxime 01:31
37 RAYMACKERS Cedric 06:58
DNF:TEASDALE Joshua
DNF: VERMEER Tom
DNF: Larry Valvasori
DNF: Tom Thill
DNF: Ivan Centrone
DNF:Jan Petelin

Ronde de l'Oise 3 ETappe 218,5 km)

1 QUAADE Rasmus 5:11:26
2 PENVEN Clément zg.
3 LEVASSEUR Jordan 00:02
17 REGUERO CORRAL zg.
36 RÓZSA Balázs 01:50
47 DONDERS Jelle zg.
61 CATANIA Claudio 02:40
68 STIJNS Wayne 05:70

Date 09/06 /2017

Ronde de l'Oise 2 ETappe 180,2 km)

1 YSSAAD Yannis 4:13:36
2 DANIEL Maxime zg.
3 LATHAM Christopher zg.
4 DONDERS Jelle zg.
14 CATANIA Claudio zg.
30 STIJNS Wayne zg.
40 REGUERO CORRAL Gab zg.
48 RÓZSA Balázs zg.
DNF : LOVASSY Krisztián

Date 08/06 /2017

Ronde de l'Oise 1 ETappe 122,7 km)

1 DASSONVILLE Flavien 2:48:48
2 GERARD Arnaud 00:59
3 LE CUNFF Kévin 01:35
28 REGUERO Gabriel 01:57
51 DONDERS Jelle 02:13
63 STIJNS Wayne 02:33
64 CATANIA Claudio zg.
66 RÓZSA Balázs zg.
104 LOVASSY Krisztian 09:51

Date 07/06 /2017

RUDDERVOORDE KOERSE 172km (124 uD -- 56 ukomm)

1 NAESEN Lawrence 3:40:26
2 WALLAYS Jelle BEL zg.
3TANFIELD Harry 00:12
27 TEASDALE Joshu 12:00
DNF: Jan Petelin
DNF:Ivan Centrone
DNF: Tom Thill
DNF: Gaëtan Pons

Date 04/06 /2017

Tour de Luxembourg 4 Etappe 174,6km

1 VAN AVERMAET Greg 4:46:08
2 KIRSCH Alex zg.
3 MEURISSE Xandro zg.
40 Ivan Centrone 01:04
44 Jan Petelin 01:37
54 VERMEER Tom 02:07
62 Tom Thill 02:48
71 LOVASSY Krisztian 02:54 81 DONDERS Jelle 03:37
DNF: Mike Diener

Tour de Luxembourg FINAL Classification

1 VAN AVERMAET Greg 18:27:50
2 MEURISSE Xandro 00:29
3 PEREZ Anthony 00:36
33 Ivan Centrone 02:47
47 VERMEER Tom 07:59
55 Tom Thill 12:35
72 Jan Petelin 20:11
78 LOVASSYKrisztian 21:29
86 DONDERS Jelle 25:256

Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo 180km

1 COOLEN Yves 4:00:07
2 DE BOCK Stijn zg.
3 LAMB Ross zg.
27 REGUERO Gabriel zg.
29 STIJNS Wayne zg.
83 RÓZSA Balázs 03:28
DNF: TEASDALE Josh
DNF: Tiago Da Silva

Date 03/06 /2017

Tour de Luxembourg 3 Etappe 192,9km

1 PEREZ Anthony 4:58:16
2 VAN AVERMAET Greg zg.
3 MEURISSE Xandro zg.
35 Ivan Centrone 01:02
49 VERMEER Tom 03:31
57 Tom Thill 06:00
63 LOVASSY Krisztian zg.
72 Jan Petelin zg.
93 DONDERS Jelle 09:04
101 Mike Diener zg.
DNF:CATANIA Claudio

Grand Prix Priessnitz 2 Etappe 151km

1 LAMBRECHT Bjorg Belgian 4:00:59
2 EG Niklas 00:06
3 VANHOUCKE Harm zg
DNF : Larry Valvasori

Date 02/06 /2017

Grand Prix Priessnitz 1 Etappe 133km

1 JOURNIAUX Axel 3:17:02
2 JØRGENSEN Mathias 00:30
3 ABRAHAMSEN Jonas 00:32
110 Larry Valvasori 02:36

Tour de Luxembourg 2 Etappe 178,4km

1 VAN AVERMAET Greg 4:34:47
2 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre zg.
3 KAMP Alexander zg.
39 Ivan Centrone zg.
46 VERMEER Tom 01:23
62 Tom Thill 03:04
82 Mike Diener 11:50
83 LOVASSY Krisztian zg.
84 PETELIN Jan zg.
86 DONDERS Jelle zg.
106 CATANIA Claudio 21:12

Date 01/06 /2017

Tour de Luxembourg 1 Etappe 170 km

1 Jempy Drucker 4:06:06
2 DUPONT Timothy zg.
3 NÖMMELA Aksel zg.
9 DONDERS Jelle zg.
15 Jan Petelin zg.
31 VERMEER Tom zg.
44 LOVASSY Krisztian zg.
65 Tom Thill zg.
66 Ivan Centrone zg.
84 Mike Diener zg.

Date 31/05 /2017

Tour de Luxembourg Prolog 2,1 km

1 GAUDIN Damien 03:00
2 VAN AVERMAET Greg zg
3 Jempy Drucker 00:03
36 Ivan Centrone 00:14
40 Tom Thill 00:15
53 Jan Petelin 00:17
60 LOVASSY Krisztian 00:18
75 Mike Diener 00:21
95 DONDERS, Jelle 00:27
101 TERMEER, Tom 00:31
107 CATANIA Claudio 00:48

Date 28 / 05 / 2017

Flèche du Sud 5 Etappe 151,7

1 KRIZEK Matthias 3:13:24
2 GEßNER Konrad zg.
3 SCHIR Thery zg.
8 RUSNAC Maxim zg.
13 RAILEANU Cristian zg.
29 TEASDALE Joshua zg.
37 REGUERO CORRAL G zg.
89 RAYMACKERS Cedric 04:40

Flèche du Sud FINAL Classification

1 KVASINA Matija 15:29:04
2 PADUN Mark 00:03
3 ZOIDL Riccardo 00:50
13 TEASDALE Joshua 02:49
16 RAILEANU Cristian 03:42
26 REGUERO CORRAL G. 05:41
61 RAYMACKERS Cedric 21:33 -- 2ten am Biergräis
67 RUSNAC Maxim 23:46

4 te vun 20 --CCD TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH

Boucles de l'Aulne - Chateaulin 171,2km

1 EIKING Odd Christian 4:10:24
2 GAUDU David zg.
3 PICHON Laurent zg.
43 VERMEER Tom zg.
47 Ivan Centrone zg.
55 LOVASSY Krisztian 01:03
DNF: Tom Thill
DNF: Jan Petelin
DNF: CATANIA Claudio
DNF: DONDERS Jell
DNF: STIJNS Wayne

Date 27 / 05 / 2017

Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan ( vun 120 69 ukomm)

1 VUILLERMOZ Alexis 4:14:30
2 HIVERT Jonathan 00:08
3 DUMOULIN Samuel 00:10
39 VERMEER Tom 02:47
69 Tom Thill 10:08
DNF :LOVASSY Krisztian
DNF :DONDERS Jelle
DNF :PETELIN Jan
DNF :CATANIA Claudio
DNF :STIJNS Wayne
DNF : Ivan Centrone

Gemenc Grand Prix 2 Etappe 105km

1 BRUGNA Alessio 2:04:12
2 KRASNOV Leonid zg.
3 KULIMBETOV Nurbolat zg.
5 RÓZSA Balázs zg.

Gemenc Grand Prix FINAL Classification

1 TAGLIANI Filippo 5:15:11
2 KUSZTOR Peter 00:17
3 SALZMANN Jodok 00:28
25 RÓZSA Balázs 01:54

Flèche du Sud 4 Etappe 151,7

1 STASH Mamyr 3:39:10
2 NÖMMELA Aksel zg.
3 FORTIN Filippo zg.
38 RAILEANU Cristian 00:07
42 REGUERO Gabriel zg.
55 TEASDALE Josh zg.
72 RAYMACKERS Cedric
83 RUSNAC Maxim 01:21
DNF: Larry Valvasori

Date 26 / 05 / 2017

Flèche du Sud 3 Etappe 150,4 (128,8 uD)

1 ZOIDL Riccardo 3:19:20
2 QUAADE RasmusTeam 00:21
3 KVASINA Matija zg.
9 TEASDALE Josh 02:04
13 RAILEANU Cristian 02:57
27 REGUERO Gabriel 04:56
48 RAYMACKERS Cedric 11:13
67 Larry Valvasori zg.
96 RUSNAC Maxim zg.

Date 25 / 05 / 2017

Flèche du Sud 2 Etappe 150,4 (126 uD)

1 PEDERSEN Casper 3:29:37
2 FREIENSTEIN Raphael zg.
3 VAN DEN BRAND Twan zg.
33 RUSNAC Maxim 01:06
50 REGUERO CORRAL ABRIEL zg.
53 TEASDALE Joshua zg.
57 RAILEANU Cristian zg.
70 RAYMACKERS Cedric 05:50
92 Larry Valvasori 09:12

Date 24 / 05 / 2017

Flèche du Sud 1 Etappe 79,6km (139 uD)

1 FORTIN Filippo 1:47:05
2 AUER Daniel zg.
3 BONIFAZIO Leonardozg.
19 RAILEANU Cristian zg.
37 TEASDALE Joshua zg.
39 RUSNAC Maxim zg.
64 REGUERO CORRAL G zg.
76 Larry Valvasori zg.
92 RAYMACKERS Cedric zg.